Punteggi Corri Master 2019

In aggiornamento...

  • 18^ Trofeo C
  • Corsa della 
  • Totale Punti
Class. generale
1)Maiorani Luca - Podistica New .. 151126
2)Di Nicola Giovanni - Pretuzi R.. 121022
3)Giovannangelo Tommaso - Vini F..  2020
4)Raia Francesco - Podistica New.. 20 20
5)Franchi Carlo - Pretuzi Runner.. 81220
6)Mariani Fiorenzo - Tocco Runne..  1919
7)Ravicini Gianpiero - Podistica.. 19 19
8)Macrini Domenico - Gp. Montori.. 18 18
9)Mancini Marco - Vini Fantini  1818
10)Bucci Antonio - Tocco Runner  1717
11)De Patre Giuseppe - Podistica .. 17 17
12)Di Giacomo Leonardo - Tribu' F..  1616
13)Antonini Giuseppe - Gruppo Pod.. 16 16
14)Lancione Marco - Tocco Runner  1515
15)Ercole Roberto - Atletica Abru..  1414
16)Fiora' Emiliano - Ecologica G 14 14
17)Piccirilli Luca - Atletica Abr..  1313
18)Andrenacci Gianni - Adriatico .. 13 13
19)Di Felice Gregorio - Cologna S.. 11 11
20)Costantini Luca - Atletica Abr.. 1910
21)Quatraccioni Maurizio - Cologn.. 10 10
22)Fernicola Francesco - Atletica.. 3710
23)Scappucci Salvatore - Pretuzi .. 9 9
24)Zenobi Davide - Tocco Runner  88
25)Ciocca Alessandro - Atletica A.. 7 7
26)Massucci Tonino - Atletica Abr.. 156
27)Marcucci Fabio - Tocco Runner  66
28)Dundee Giampaolo - Atletica Ab.. 6 6
29)Falone Domenico - Lido Delle R.. 5 5
30)Zimei Claudio - Tocco Runner  44
31)Fasciocco Gabriele - Podistica.. 4 4
32)Zenobi Andrea - Adriatico Team.. 123
33)Polsoni Luca - Vini Fantini  33
34)Celenza Giuseppe - Atletica Ab.. 112
35)Sforna Giuseppe - Atletica Abr.. 112
36)Giorgi Giampasquale - Atletica.. 112
37)Di Stefano Franco - Podistica .. 112
38)Di Tizio William Steve - Grupp.. 112
39)Aloisi Walter - Atletica Abruz.. 112
40)Ricci Giulio - Adriatico Team .. 112
41)Di Blasio Francesco - Podistic.. 112
42)Di Emidio Adriano - Gruppo Pod.. 2 2
43)Boccacci Adalberto - Atletica.. 112
44)Angelantoni Roberto - Atletica.. 112
45)Paolini Silvio - Atletica Abru.. 112
46)Di Carlo Gabriele - Gruppo Pod.. 1 1
47)Ferranti Paolo - Podistica New.. 1 1
48)Di Pasquale Donato - Pretuzi R.. 1 1
49)Guerrini Luigi - Ecologica G 1 1
50)Di Giacinto Nicola - Ecologica.. 1 1
51)Pingiotti Mauro - Vini Fantini 1 1
52)Dionisio Maurizio - Atletica A.. 1 1
53)Fedele Pasquale - Gruppo Podis.. 1 1
54)Michilli Maurizio - Atletica A.. 1 1
55)Foglia Franco - Gs Martinsicur.. 1 1
56)Biancone Bruno Gabriele - Grup.. 1 1
57)De Simone Vittorio - Gs Martin.. 1 1
58)Savini Daniele - Tocco Runner  11
59)Melchiorre Giuseppe - Tocco Ru..  11
60)Lattanzio Fernando - Tocco Run..  11
61)Salce Nicolino - Tocco Runner  11
62)Bolognini Cosimo - Runners Pes..  11
63)Palmieri Lorenzo - Runners Pes..  11
64)Crisante Gianluca - Tocco Runn..  11
65)Celeste Antonio - Tocco Runner  11
66)D'anteo Angelo - Runners Pesca..  11
67)Di Vita Carlo - Tocco Runner  11
68)Memoria Domenico - Tocco Runne..  11
69)Miani Massimiliano - Runners P..  11
70)Paolino Franco - Tribu' Frenta..  11
71)Di Peco Antonio - Tocco Runner  11
72)Chioditti Nunzio - Tocco Runne..  11
73)Perna Edmondo - Tocco Runner  11
74)Tavoletta Valentino - Runners ..  11
75)Di Cesare Giacomo - Tocco Runn..  11
76)Berardi Giulio - Gs Martinsicu.. 1 1
77)Di Tommaso Angelo - Tocco Runn..  11
78)Capodicasa Stefano - Tocco Run..  11
79)Miani Aurelio - Runners Pescar..  11
80)Di Roberto Mario Gianni - Tocc..  11
81)Berardocco Remo Mirko - Runner..  11
82)Aprile Marco - Adriatico Team .. 1 1
83)Naviglio Vito Vincenzo - Atlet.. 1 1
84)Di Gregorio Pietro - Pretuzi R.. 1 1
85)Chiappini Luciano - Gruppo Pod.. 1 1
86)Abbadini Pasqualino - Adriatic.. 1 1
87)Giovannozzi Massimo - Pretuzi .. 1 1
88)Cocomazzi Pasquale - Gs Martin.. 1 1
89)Serafini Stefano - Ecologica G 1 1
90)Meo Marco - Pretuzi Runners Te.. 1 1
91)Sebastiani Fabrizio - Atletica.. 1 1
92)Tarquini Luigi - Turismo Podis.. 1 1
93)Di Bartolomeo Dino - Pretuzi R.. 1 1
94)Assogna Stefano - Adriatico T.. 1 1
95)Di Carlo Enrico - Gruppo Podis.. 1 1
96)Di Felice Luca - Gruppo Podist.. 1 1
97)Valloni Danilo - Atletica Abru.. 1 1
98)Ercadio Antonio - Pretuzi Runn.. 1 1
99)Grimaldi Pierpaolo - Turismo P.. 1 1
100)Mancini Luca - Gruppo Podistic.. 1 1
101)Chiavatti Remo - Gp. Montorio 1 1
102)Rossoli Carlo - Gp. Montorio 1 1
103)Guidara Edoardo - Gruppo Podis.. 1 1
104)Di Giangiacomo Gabriele - Gp. .. 1 1
105)Baronio Simone - Atletica Abru.. 1 1
106)Marini Gianluca - Lido Delle .. 1 1
107)Pompei Andrea - Cologna Spiagg.. 1 1
108)Cagnazzo Eugenio - Gruppo Podi.. 1 1
109)Brandimarte Massimo - Ecologic.. 1 1
110)Di Ruggiero Maurizio - Gruppo .. 1 1
111)Sgattoni Giovanni - Gruppo Pod.. 1 1
112)Cretoni Vincenzo - Adriatico T.. 1 1
113)Angelini Fabio - Adriatico Tea.. 1 1
114)Monaldi Antonio - Gruppo Podis.. 1 1
115)Fracassa Davide - Adriatico Te.. 1 1
116)Staffilani Tony - Adriatico Te.. 1 1
117)Labricciosa Domenico - Lido De.. 1 1
118)Trignani Antonio - Turismo Pod.. 1 1
119)Di Benedetto Giuseppe - Turism.. 1 1
120)De Zolt Giuseppe - Pretuzi Run.. 1 1
121)Addazii Vincenzo - Cologna Spi.. 1 1
122)Papa Giuseppe - Adriatico Team.. 1 1
123)Di Leonardo Enrico - Gruppo Po.. 1 1
124)Rodomonti Marco - Gruppo Podis.. 1 1
125)Di Domenico Luciano - Cologna .. 1 1
126)Romualdi Ovidio - Gruppo Podis.. 1 1
127)Alimonti Renato - Gruppo Podis.. 1 1
128)D'annunzio Ottavio - Pretuzi R.. 1 1
129)Federico Sandro - Turismo Podi.. 1 1
130)Sprecace' Aleandro - Gs Martin.. 1 1
131)Di Sabatino Pierluigi - Adriat.. 1 1
132)Di Pizio Angelo - Adriatico Te.. 1 1